ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Nov-2017 13:13:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (90639)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (90639)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (90639)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource14:24 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)3
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)5
7PLLOWER PAREL14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)7
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)8
9DDRDADAR14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)9
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)11
11MMMAHIM JN14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)12
12BABANDRA JN14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)14
13KHARKHAR ROAD14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)17
15VLPVILLE PARLE15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)19
16ADHANDHERI15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)21
17JOSJOGESHWARI15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)23
18RMARRAM MANDIR15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)25
19GMNGOREGAON15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)26
20MDDMALAD15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)28
21KILEKANDIVLI15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)30
22BVIBORIVALI15:30 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :