ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2018 23:18:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG VR FAST (90645)
CHURCHGATE to VIRAR
CCG VR FAST (90645)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG VR FAST (90645)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource14:30 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)22
9BVIBORIVALI15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)34
10DICDAHISAR15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)36
11MIRAMIRA ROAD15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)40
12BYRBHAYANDAR15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)43
13NIGNAIGAON15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)48
14BSRVASAI ROAD15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)52
15NSPNALLA SOPARA15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)56
16VRVIRAR15:54 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :