ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2018 13:40:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BSR FAST (90649)
CHURCHGATE to VASAI ROAD
CCG BSR FAST (90649)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BSR FAST (90649)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource14:36 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)3
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)14
8ADHANDHERI15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)21
9BVIBORIVALI15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)33
10DICDAHISAR15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)35
11MIRAMIRA ROAD15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)38
12BYRBHAYANDAR15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)41
13NIGNAIGAON15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)46
14BSRVASAI ROAD15:49 (Day 1)Destination50
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :