ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 02:54:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (90657)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (90657)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (90657)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource14:49 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)3
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)5
7PLLOWER PAREL15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)7
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)8
9DDRDADAR15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)9
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)11
11MMMAHIM JN15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)12
12BABANDRA JN15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)14
13KHARKHAR ROAD15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)17
15VLPVILLE PARLE15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)19
16ADHANDHERI15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)21
17JOSJOGESHWARI15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)23
18RMARRAM MANDIR15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)25
19GMNGOREGAON15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)26
20MDDMALAD15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)28
21KILEKANDIVLI15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)30
22BVIBORIVALI15:55 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :