ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2018 03:40:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90658)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90658)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90658)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource15:20 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)7
5RMARRAM MANDIR15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)8
6JOSJOGESHWARI15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)10
7ADHANDHERI15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)12
8VLPVILLE PARLE15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)14
9STCSANTA CRUZ15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)16
10KHARKHAR ROAD15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)17
11BABANDRA JN15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)19
12MMMAHIM JN15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)21
13MRUMATUNGA ROAD15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)22
14DDRDADAR16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)24
15EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)25
16PLLOWER PAREL16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)26
17MXMAHALAKSHMI16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)28
18BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)29
19GTRGRANT ROAD16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)30
20CYRCHARNI ROAD16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)31
21MELMARINE LINES16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)32
22CCGCHURCHGATE16:24 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :