ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Aug-2017 05:06:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (90661)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (90661)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (90661)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource14:53 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)3
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)5
7PLLOWER PAREL15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)7
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)8
9DDRDADAR15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)9
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)11
11MMMAHIM JN15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)12
12BABANDRA JN15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)14
13KHARKHAR ROAD15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)17
15VLPVILLE PARLE15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)19
16ADHANDHERI15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)21
17JOSJOGESHWARI15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)23
18RMARRAM MANDIR15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)25
19GMNGOREGAON15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)26
20MDDMALAD15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)28
21KILEKANDIVLI15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)30
22BVIBORIVALI15:59 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :