ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Aug-2017 09:25:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90664)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90664)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90664)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource15:27 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)7
5RMARRAM MANDIR15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)8
6JOSJOGESHWARI15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)10
7ADHANDHERI15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)12
8VLPVILLE PARLE15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)14
9STCSANTA CRUZ15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)16
10KHARKHAR ROAD15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)17
11BABANDRA JN16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)19
12MMMAHIM JN16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)21
13MRUMATUNGA ROAD16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)22
14DDRDADAR16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)24
15EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)25
16PLLOWER PAREL16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)26
17MXMAHALAKSHMI16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)28
18BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)29
19GTRGRANT ROAD16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)30
20CYRCHARNI ROAD16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)31
21MELMARINE LINES16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)32
22CCGCHURCHGATE16:33 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :