ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2018 05:01:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VR ADH LOCAL (90666)
VIRAR to ANDHERI
VR ADH LOCAL (90666)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VR ADH LOCAL (90666)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource14:53 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)23
8BVIBORIVALI15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)25
9KILEKANDIVLI15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)28
10MDDMALAD15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)30
11GMNGOREGAON15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)32
12RMARRAM MANDIR15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)33
13JOSJOGESHWARI15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)35
14ADHANDHERI15:51 (Day 1)Destination37
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :