ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2018 12:02:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VR BVI LOCAL (90672)
VIRAR to BORIVALI
VR BVI LOCAL (90672)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VR BVI LOCAL (90672)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource15:00 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)23
8BVIBORIVALI15:35 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :