ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Aug-2017 04:33:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90690)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90690)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90690)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource15:54 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)7
5RMARRAM MANDIR16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)8
6JOSJOGESHWARI16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)10
7ADHANDHERI16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)12
8VLPVILLE PARLE16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)14
9STCSANTA CRUZ16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)16
10KHARKHAR ROAD16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)17
11BABANDRA JN16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)19
12MMMAHIM JN16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)21
13MRUMATUNGA ROAD16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)22
14DDRDADAR16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)24
15EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)25
16PLLOWER PAREL16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)26
17MXMAHALAKSHMI16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)28
18BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)29
19GTRGRANT ROAD16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)30
20CYRCHARNI ROAD16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)31
21MELMARINE LINES16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)32
22CCGCHURCHGATE17:01 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :