ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2018 14:38:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90700)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90700)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90700)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource15:58 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)7
5RMARRAM MANDIR16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)8
6JOSJOGESHWARI16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)10
7ADHANDHERI16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)12
8VLPVILLE PARLE16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)14
9STCSANTA CRUZ16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)16
10KHARKHAR ROAD16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)17
11BABANDRA JN16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)19
12MMMAHIM JN16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)21
13MRUMATUNGA ROAD16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)22
14DDRDADAR16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)24
15EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)25
16PLLOWER PAREL16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)26
17MXMAHALAKSHMI16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)28
18BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)29
19GTRGRANT ROAD16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)30
20CYRCHARNI ROAD17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)31
21MELMARINE LINES17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)32
22CCGCHURCHGATE17:08 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :