ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jan-2018 10:48:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH VR LOCAL (90701)
ANDHERI to VIRAR
ADH VR LOCAL (90701)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH VR LOCAL (90701)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource16:10 (Day 1)0
2JOSJOGESHWARI16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)2
3RMARRAM MANDIR16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)4
4GMNGOREGAON16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)5
5MDDMALAD16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)7
6KILEKANDIVLI16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)9
7BVIBORIVALI16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)12
8DICDAHISAR16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)14
9MIRAMIRA ROAD16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)17
10BYRBHAYANDAR16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)20
11NIGNAIGAON16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)25
12BSRVASAI ROAD16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)29
13VRVIRAR17:10 (Day 1)Destination37
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :