ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 04:48:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90702)
VIRAR to CHURCHGATE
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90702)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90702)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource15:24 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)26
9ADHANDHERI16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)38
10BABANDRA JN16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)46
11DDRDADAR16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)50
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)56
13GTRGRANT ROAD16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)57
14CYRCHARNI ROAD16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)58
15MELMARINE LINES16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)59
16CCGCHURCHGATE16:47 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :