ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2017 05:02:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG VIRAR LOCAL (90703)
CHURCHGATE to VIRAR
CCG VIRAR LOCAL (90703)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG VIRAR LOCAL (90703)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource15:36 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)3
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)5
7PLLOWER PAREL15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)7
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)8
9DDRDADAR15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)9
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)11
11MMMAHIM JN16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)12
12BABANDRA JN16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)14
13KHARKHAR ROAD16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)17
15VLPVILLE PARLE16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)19
16ADHANDHERI16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)21
17JOSJOGESHWARI16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)23
18RMARRAM MANDIR16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)25
19GMNGOREGAON16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)26
20MDDMALAD16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)28
21KILEKANDIVLI16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)30
22BVIBORIVALI16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)33
23DICDAHISAR16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)35
24MIRAMIRA ROAD16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)38
25BYRBHAYANDAR16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)41
26NIGNAIGAON16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)46
27BSRVASAI ROAD17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)50
28NSPNALLA SOPARA17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)54
29VRVIRAR17:15 (Day 1)Destination58
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :