ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2018 18:29:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (90705)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (90705)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (90705)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource15:33 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)3
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)5
7PLLOWER PAREL15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)7
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)8
9DDRDADAR15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)9
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)11
11MMMAHIM JN15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)12
12BABANDRA JN16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)14
13KHARKHAR ROAD16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)17
15VLPVILLE PARLE16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)19
16ADHANDHERI16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)21
17JOSJOGESHWARI16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)23
18RMARRAM MANDIR16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)25
19GMNGOREGAON16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)26
20MDDMALAD16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)28
21KILEKANDIVLI16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)30
22BVIBORIVALI16:37 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :