ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jan-2018 06:41:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH VR LOCAL (90715)
ANDHERI to VIRAR
ADH VR LOCAL (90715)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH VR LOCAL (90715)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource16:21 (Day 1)0
2JOSJOGESHWARI16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)2
3RMARRAM MANDIR16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)4
4GMNGOREGAON16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)5
5MDDMALAD16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)7
6KILEKANDIVLI16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)9
7BVIBORIVALI16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)12
8DICDAHISAR16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)14
9MIRAMIRA ROAD16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)17
10BYRBHAYANDAR16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)20
11NIGNAIGAON17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)25
12BSRVASAI ROAD17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)29
13NSPNALLA SOPARA17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)33
14VRVIRAR17:21 (Day 1)Destination37
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :