ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2018 11:22:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BYR FAST (90719)
CHURCHGATE to BHAYANDAR
CCG BYR FAST (90719)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BYR FAST (90719)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource15:44 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)22
9BVIBORIVALI16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)34
10DICDAHISAR16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)36
11MIRAMIRA ROAD16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)40
12BYRBHAYANDAR16:45 (Day 1)Destination43
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :