ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 06:59:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90720)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90720)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90720)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource16:18 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)7
5RMARRAM MANDIR16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)8
6JOSJOGESHWARI16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)10
7ADHANDHERI16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)12
8VLPVILLE PARLE16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)14
9STCSANTA CRUZ16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)16
10KHARKHAR ROAD16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)17
11BABANDRA JN16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)19
12MMMAHIM JN16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)21
13MRUMATUNGA ROAD17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)22
14DDRDADAR17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)24
15EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)25
16PLLOWER PAREL17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)26
17MXMAHALAKSHMI17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)28
18BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)29
19GTRGRANT ROAD17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)30
20CYRCHARNI ROAD17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)31
21MELMARINE LINES17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)32
22CCGCHURCHGATE17:27 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :