ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Aug-2017 00:04:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSR ADH LOCAL (90722)
VASAI ROAD to ANDHERI
BSR ADH LOCAL (90722)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BSR ADH LOCAL (90722)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSRVASAI ROADSource16:00 (Day 1)0
2NIGNAIGAON16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)4
3BYRBHAYANDAR16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)9
4MIRAMIRA ROAD16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)12
5DICDAHISAR16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)15
6BVIBORIVALI16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)17
7KILEKANDIVLI16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)20
8MDDMALAD16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)22
9GMNGOREGAON16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)24
10RMARRAM MANDIR16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)25
11JOSJOGESHWARI16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)27
12ADHANDHERI16:48 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :