ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2018 01:41:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (90727)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (90727)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (90727)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource15:52 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)3
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)5
7PLLOWER PAREL16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)7
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)8
9DDRDADAR16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)9
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)11
11MMMAHIM JN16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)12
12BABANDRA JN16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)14
13KHARKHAR ROAD16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)17
15VLPVILLE PARLE16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)19
16ADHANDHERI16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)21
17JOSJOGESHWARI16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)23
18RMARRAM MANDIR16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)25
19GMNGOREGAON16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)26
20MDDMALAD16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)28
21KILEKANDIVLI16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)30
22BVIBORIVALI16:57 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :