ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2018 14:35:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (90729)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (90729)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (90729)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource15:55 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)3
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)5
7PLLOWER PAREL16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)7
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)8
9DDRDADAR16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)9
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)11
11MMMAHIM JN16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)12
12BABANDRA JN16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)14
13KHARKHAR ROAD16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)17
15VLPVILLE PARLE16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)19
16ADHANDHERI16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)21
17JOSJOGESHWARI16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)23
18RMARRAM MANDIR16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)25
19GMNGOREGAON16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)26
20MDDMALAD16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)28
21KILEKANDIVLI16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)30
22BVIBORIVALI16:59 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :