ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 04:40:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG VR FAST (90731)
CHURCHGATE to VIRAR
CCG VR FAST (90731)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG VR FAST (90731)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource15:56 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)22
9BVIBORIVALI16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)34
10DICDAHISAR16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)36
11MIRAMIRA ROAD16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)40
12BYRBHAYANDAR16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)43
13NIGNAIGAON16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)48
14BSRVASAI ROAD17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)52
15NSPNALLA SOPARA17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)56
16VRVIRAR17:15 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :