ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2018 18:38:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (90735)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (90735)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (90735)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource16:01 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)3
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)5
7PLLOWER PAREL16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)7
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)8
9DDRDADAR16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)9
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)11
11MMMAHIM JN16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)12
12BABANDRA JN16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)14
13KHARKHAR ROAD16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)17
15VLPVILLE PARLE16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)19
16ADHANDHERI16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)21
17JOSJOGESHWARI16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)23
18RMARRAM MANDIR16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)25
19GMNGOREGAON16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)26
20MDDMALAD16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)28
21KILEKANDIVLI16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)30
22BVIBORIVALI17:05 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :