ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jul-2017 10:14:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR ADH LOCAL (90748)
VIRAR to ANDHERI
VIRAR ADH LOCAL (90748)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR ADH LOCAL (90748)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource16:12 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)26
9KILEKANDIVLI16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)29
10MDDMALAD16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)31
11GMNGOREGAON16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)33
12JOSJOGESHWARI17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)37
13ADHANDHERI17:08 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :