ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2018 05:44:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90750)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90750)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90750)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource16:50 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)7
5RMARRAM MANDIR17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)8
6JOSJOGESHWARI17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)10
7ADHANDHERI17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)12
8VLPVILLE PARLE17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)14
9STCSANTA CRUZ17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)16
10KHARKHAR ROAD17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)17
11BABANDRA JN17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)19
12MMMAHIM JN17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)21
13MRUMATUNGA ROAD17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)22
14DDRDADAR17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)24
15EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)25
16PLLOWER PAREL17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)26
17MXMAHALAKSHMI17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)28
18BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)29
19GTRGRANT ROAD17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)30
20CYRCHARNI ROAD17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)31
21MELMARINE LINES17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)32
22CCGCHURCHGATE17:54 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :