ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2018 01:31:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR CCG FAST (90756)
VIRAR to CHURCHGATE
VIRAR CCG FAST (90756)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR CCG FAST (90756)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource16:22 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)26
9ADHANDHERI17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)38
10BABANDRA JN17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)46
11DDRDADAR17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)50
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)56
13CCGCHURCHGATE17:42 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :