ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 20:41:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (90763)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (90763)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (90763)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource16:33 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)3
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)5
7PLLOWER PAREL16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)7
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)8
9DDRDADAR16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)9
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)11
11MMMAHIM JN16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)12
12BABANDRA JN17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)14
13KHARKHAR ROAD17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)17
15VLPVILLE PARLE17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)19
16ADHANDHERI17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)21
17JOSJOGESHWARI17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)23
18RMARRAM MANDIR17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)25
19GMNGOREGAON17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)26
20MDDMALAD17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)28
21KILEKANDIVLI17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)30
22BVIBORIVALI17:38 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :