ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2018 20:56:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSR CCG LOCAL (90770)
VASAI ROAD to CHURCHGATE
BSR CCG LOCAL (90770)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BSR CCG LOCAL (90770)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSRVASAI ROADSource16:42 (Day 1)0
2NIGNAIGAON16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)4
3BYRBHAYANDAR16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)9
4MIRAMIRA ROAD16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)12
5DICDAHISAR17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)15
6BVIBORIVALI17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)17
7KILEKANDIVLI17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)20
8MDDMALAD17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)22
9GMNGOREGAON17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)24
10RMARRAM MANDIR17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)25
11JOSJOGESHWARI17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)27
12ADHANDHERI17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)29
13VLPVILLE PARLE17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)31
14STCSANTA CRUZ17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)33
15KHARKHAR ROAD17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)34
16BABANDRA JN17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)36
17MMMAHIM JN17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)38
18MRUMATUNGA ROAD17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)39
19DDRDADAR17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)41
20EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)42
21PLLOWER PAREL17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)43
22MXMAHALAKSHMI17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)45
23BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)46
24GTRGRANT ROAD18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)47
25CYRCHARNI ROAD18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)48
26MELMARINE LINES18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)49
27CCGCHURCHGATE18:13 (Day 1)Destination50
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :