ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2018 11:36:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (90773)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (90773)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (90773)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource16:45 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)3
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)5
7PLLOWER PAREL17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)7
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)8
9DDRDADAR17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)9
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)11
11MMMAHIM JN17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)12
12BABANDRA JN17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)14
13KHARKHAR ROAD17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)17
15VLPVILLE PARLE17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)19
16ADHANDHERI17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)21
17JOSJOGESHWARI17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)23
18RMARRAM MANDIR17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)25
19GMNGOREGAON17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)26
20MDDMALAD17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)28
21KILEKANDIVLI17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)30
22BVIBORIVALI17:49 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :