ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Aug-2017 13:18:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (90779)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (90779)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (90779)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource16:52 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)3
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)5
7PLLOWER PAREL17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)7
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)8
9DDRDADAR17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)9
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)11
11MMMAHIM JN17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)12
12BABANDRA JN17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)14
13KHARKHAR ROAD17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)17
15VLPVILLE PARLE17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)19
16ADHANDHERI17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)21
17JOSJOGESHWARI17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)23
18RMARRAM MANDIR17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)25
19GMNGOREGAON17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)26
20MDDMALAD17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)28
21KILEKANDIVLI17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)30
22BVIBORIVALI18:00 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :