ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2018 06:01:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90784)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90784)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90784)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource17:16 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)7
5RMARRAM MANDIR17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)8
6JOSJOGESHWARI17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)10
7ADHANDHERI17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)12
8VLPVILLE PARLE17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)14
9STCSANTA CRUZ17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)16
10KHARKHAR ROAD17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)17
11BABANDRA JN17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)19
12MMMAHIM JN17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)21
13MRUMATUNGA ROAD17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)22
14DDRDADAR18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)24
15EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)25
16PLLOWER PAREL18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)26
17MXMAHALAKSHMI18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)28
18BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)29
19GTRGRANT ROAD18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)30
20CYRCHARNI ROAD18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)31
21MELMARINE LINES18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)32
22CCGCHURCHGATE18:25 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :