ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jan-2018 18:52:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH VR LOCAL (90795)
ANDHERI to VIRAR
ADH VR LOCAL (90795)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH VR LOCAL (90795)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource17:47 (Day 1)0
2JOSJOGESHWARI17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)2
3RMARRAM MANDIR17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)4
4GMNGOREGAON17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)5
5MDDMALAD18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)7
6KILEKANDIVLI18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)9
7BVIBORIVALI18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)12
8DICDAHISAR18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)14
9MIRAMIRA ROAD18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)17
10BYRBHAYANDAR18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)20
11NIGNAIGAON18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)25
12BSRVASAI ROAD18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)29
13NSPNALLA SOPARA18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)33
14VRVIRAR18:48 (Day 1)Destination37
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :