ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jan-2018 15:19:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90802)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90802)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90802)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource17:31 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)7
5RMARRAM MANDIR17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)8
6JOSJOGESHWARI17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)10
7ADHANDHERI17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)12
8VLPVILLE PARLE17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)14
9STCSANTA CRUZ18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)16
10KHARKHAR ROAD18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)17
11BABANDRA JN18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)19
12MMMAHIM JN18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)21
13MRUMATUNGA ROAD18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)22
14DDRDADAR18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)24
15EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)25
16PLLOWER PAREL18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)26
17MXMAHALAKSHMI18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)28
18BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)29
19GTRGRANT ROAD18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)30
20CYRCHARNI ROAD18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)31
21MELMARINE LINES18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)32
22CCGCHURCHGATE18:42 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :