ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2018 17:34:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VR CCG FAST (90806)
VIRAR to CHURCHGATE
VR CCG FAST (90806)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VR CCG FAST (90806)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource16:58 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)23
8BVIBORIVALI17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)25
9ADHANDHERI17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)37
10BABANDRA JN17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)44
11DDRDADAR18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)49
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)54
13CCGCHURCHGATE18:19 (Day 1)Destination58
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :