ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2018 04:47:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR CCG FAST (90808)
VIRAR to CHURCHGATE
VIRAR CCG FAST (90808)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR CCG FAST (90808)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource17:01 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)26
9ADHANDHERI17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)38
10BABANDRA JN18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)46
11DDRDADAR18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)50
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)56
13CCGCHURCHGATE18:25 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :