ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2018 09:41:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VR ADH LOCAL (90822)
VIRAR to ANDHERI
VR ADH LOCAL (90822)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VR ADH LOCAL (90822)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource17:18 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)23
8BVIBORIVALI17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)25
9KILEKANDIVLI17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)28
10MDDMALAD18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)30
11GMNGOREGAON18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)32
12RMARRAM MANDIR18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)33
13JOSJOGESHWARI18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)35
14ADHANDHERI18:17 (Day 1)Destination37
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :