ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2017 14:33:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90830)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90830)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90830)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource17:57 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)7
5RMARRAM MANDIR18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)8
6JOSJOGESHWARI18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)10
7ADHANDHERI18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)12
8VLPVILLE PARLE18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)14
9STCSANTA CRUZ18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)16
10KHARKHAR ROAD18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)17
11BABANDRA JN18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)19
12MMMAHIM JN18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)21
13MRUMATUNGA ROAD18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)22
14DDRDADAR18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)24
15EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)25
16PLLOWER PAREL18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)26
17MXMAHALAKSHMI18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)28
18BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)29
19GTRGRANT ROAD18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)30
20CYRCHARNI ROAD18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)31
21MELMARINE LINES19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)32
22CCGCHURCHGATE19:05 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :