ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2018 15:24:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90842)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90842)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90842)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource18:04 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)7
5RMARRAM MANDIR18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)8
6JOSJOGESHWARI18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)10
7ADHANDHERI18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)12
8VLPVILLE PARLE18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)14
9STCSANTA CRUZ18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)16
10KHARKHAR ROAD18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)17
11BABANDRA JN18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)19
12MMMAHIM JN18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)21
13MRUMATUNGA ROAD18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)22
14DDRDADAR18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)24
15EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)25
16PLLOWER PAREL18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)26
17MXMAHALAKSHMI18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)28
18BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)29
19GTRGRANT ROAD19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)30
20CYRCHARNI ROAD19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)31
21MELMARINE LINES19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)32
22CCGCHURCHGATE19:11 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :