ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 20:55:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR CCG FAST (90844)
VIRAR to CHURCHGATE
VIRAR CCG FAST (90844)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR CCG FAST (90844)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource17:30 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)23
8BVIBORIVALI18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)25
9ADHANDHERI18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)37
10BABANDRA JN18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)44
11DDRDADAR18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)49
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)54
13CCGCHURCHGATE18:56 (Day 1)Destination58
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :