ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Nov-2017 13:10:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90856)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90856)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90856)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource18:18 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)7
5RMARRAM MANDIR18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)8
6JOSJOGESHWARI18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)10
7ADHANDHERI18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)12
8VLPVILLE PARLE18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)14
9STCSANTA CRUZ18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)16
10KHARKHAR ROAD18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)17
11BABANDRA JN18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)19
12MMMAHIM JN18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)21
13MRUMATUNGA ROAD18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)22
14DDRDADAR19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)24
15EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)25
16PLLOWER PAREL19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)26
17MXMAHALAKSHMI19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)28
18BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)29
19GTRGRANT ROAD19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)30
20CYRCHARNI ROAD19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)31
21MELMARINE LINES19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)32
22CCGCHURCHGATE19:26 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :