ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2018 07:17:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (90861)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (90861)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (90861)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource17:57 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)3
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)5
7PLLOWER PAREL18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)7
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)8
9DDRDADAR18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)9
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)11
11MMMAHIM JN18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)12
12BABANDRA JN18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)14
13KHARKHAR ROAD18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)17
15VLPVILLE PARLE18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)19
16ADHANDHERI18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)21
17JOSJOGESHWARI18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)23
18RMARRAM MANDIR18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)25
19GMNGOREGAON18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)26
20MDDMALAD18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)28
21KILEKANDIVLI18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)30
22BVIBORIVALI19:04 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :