ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Aug-2017 01:27:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90870)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90870)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90870)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource18:32 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)7
5RMARRAM MANDIR18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)8
6JOSJOGESHWARI18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)10
7ADHANDHERI18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)12
8VLPVILLE PARLE18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)14
9STCSANTA CRUZ19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)16
10KHARKHAR ROAD19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)17
11BABANDRA JN19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)19
12MMMAHIM JN19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)21
13MRUMATUNGA ROAD19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)22
14DDRDADAR19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)24
15EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)25
16PLLOWER PAREL19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)26
17MXMAHALAKSHMI19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)28
18BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)29
19GTRGRANT ROAD19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)30
20CYRCHARNI ROAD19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)31
21MELMARINE LINES19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)32
22CCGCHURCHGATE19:42 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :