ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jan-2018 20:27:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG VR LOCAL (90873)
CHURCHGATE to VIRAR
CCG VR LOCAL (90873)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG VR LOCAL (90873)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource18:05 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)3
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)5
7PLLOWER PAREL18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)7
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)8
9DDRDADAR18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)9
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)11
11MMMAHIM JN18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)12
12BABANDRA JN18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)14
13KHARKHAR ROAD18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)17
15VLPVILLE PARLE18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)19
16ADHANDHERI18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)21
17JOSJOGESHWARI18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)23
18RMARRAM MANDIR18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)25
19GMNGOREGAON18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)26
20MDDMALAD18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)28
21KILEKANDIVLI19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)30
22BVIBORIVALI19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)33
23DICDAHISAR19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)35
24MIRAMIRA ROAD19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)38
25BYRBHAYANDAR19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)41
26NIGNAIGAON19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)46
27BSRVASAI ROAD19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)50
28NSPNALLA SOPARA19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)54
29VRVIRAR19:47 (Day 1)Destination58
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :