ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 06:54:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BYR FAST (90875)
CHURCHGATE to BHAYANDAR
CCG BYR FAST (90875)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BYR FAST (90875)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource18:03 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)22
9BVIBORIVALI18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)34
10DICDAHISAR18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)36
11MIRAMIRA ROAD18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)40
12BYRBHAYANDAR19:07 (Day 1)Destination43
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :