ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2018 01:15:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90884)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90884)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90884)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource18:44 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)7
5RMARRAM MANDIR18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)8
6JOSJOGESHWARI19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)10
7ADHANDHERI19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)12
8VLPVILLE PARLE19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)14
9STCSANTA CRUZ19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)16
10KHARKHAR ROAD19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)17
11BABANDRA JN19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)19
12MMMAHIM JN19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)21
13MRUMATUNGA ROAD19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)22
14DDRDADAR19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)24
15EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)25
16PLLOWER PAREL19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)26
17MXMAHALAKSHMI19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)28
18BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)29
19GTRGRANT ROAD19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)30
20CYRCHARNI ROAD19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)31
21MELMARINE LINES19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)32
22CCGCHURCHGATE19:51 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :