ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2018 11:51:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG VR FAST (90897)
CHURCHGATE to VIRAR
CCG VR FAST (90897)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG VR FAST (90897)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource18:22 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)22
9BVIBORIVALI19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)34
10DICDAHISAR19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)36
11MIRAMIRA ROAD19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)40
12BYRBHAYANDAR19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)43
13NIGNAIGAON19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)48
14BSRVASAI ROAD19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)52
15NSPNALLA SOPARA19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)56
16VRVIRAR19:52 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :