ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2018 19:16:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR BA LOCAL (90916)
VIRAR to BANDRA JN
VIRAR BA LOCAL (90916)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR BA LOCAL (90916)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource18:34 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)23
8BVIBORIVALI19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)25
9KILEKANDIVLI19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)28
10MDDMALAD19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)30
11GMNGOREGAON19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)32
12RMARRAM MANDIR19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)33
13JOSJOGESHWARI19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)35
14ADHANDHERI19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)37
15VLPVILLE PARLE19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)39
16STCSANTA CRUZ19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)41
17KHARKHAR ROAD19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)42
18BABANDRA JN19:46 (Day 1)Destination44
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :