ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Nov-2017 01:44:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (90917)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (90917)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (90917)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource18:47 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)3
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)5
7PLLOWER PAREL19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)7
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)8
9DDRDADAR19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)9
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)11
11MMMAHIM JN19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)12
12BABANDRA JN19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)14
13KHARKHAR ROAD19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)17
15VLPVILLE PARLE19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)19
16ADHANDHERI19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)21
17JOSJOGESHWARI19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)23
18RMARRAM MANDIR19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)25
19GMNGOREGAON19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)26
20MDDMALAD19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)28
21KILEKANDIVLI19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)30
22BVIBORIVALI19:56 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :