ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Jul-2017 20:01:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90922)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90922)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90922)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource19:17 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)12
7VLPVILLE PARLE19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)14
8STCSANTA CRUZ19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)16
9KHARKHAR ROAD19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)18
10BABANDRA JN19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)19
11MMMAHIM JN19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)21
12MRUMATUNGA ROAD19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)22
13DDRDADAR20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)24
14EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)25
15PLLOWER PAREL20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)26
16MXMAHALAKSHMI20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)28
17BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)30
18GTRGRANT ROAD20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)30
19CYRCHARNI ROAD20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)32
20MELMARINE LINES20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)33
21CCGCHURCHGATE20:24 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :