ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jan-2018 03:08:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90924)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90924)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90924)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource19:17 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)7
5RMARRAM MANDIR19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)8
6JOSJOGESHWARI19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)10
7ADHANDHERI19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)12
8VLPVILLE PARLE19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)14
9STCSANTA CRUZ19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)16
10KHARKHAR ROAD19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)17
11BABANDRA JN19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)19
12MMMAHIM JN19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)21
13MRUMATUNGA ROAD19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)22
14DDRDADAR20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)24
15EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)25
16PLLOWER PAREL20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)26
17MXMAHALAKSHMI20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)28
18BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)29
19GTRGRANT ROAD20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)30
20CYRCHARNI ROAD20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)31
21MELMARINE LINES20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)32
22CCGCHURCHGATE20:24 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :